Home
About Us
Steering Committee
Membership
Member Profile
Board of Directors /
Committees
Articles & Bylaws
News and Events
Maya Puwath /
MGCAANA NewsLetter
Maya Links
Contact Us
Privacy Policy
Vidya Scholarship Trust Fund (VSTF)

Members

Last Name First Name
Abeykoon Amila Harshini
Abeyrathne Samanthi Prasangika
Abeysundara(nee Karunaratna) Hemalika
Abeyweera(nee Abeysinghe) Thushara
Alawatta Amali
Amarakone Samudrika
Arambepola Piyeshni
Attanayake Soranjani
Atulugama(nee Galpotthawela) Anjani
Auwardt Supipi
Badurdeen Fazleena
Balasuriya(nee Karadawela) Vanoji
Bandaranayake Dakshika
Bowatte Anoma
Caffoor Nazrana
Chin Dasmanthie
Christopher Jayani
De Silva Harshika
Dhanapala Dulanjali
Dhanapala Mudiy Lasangi
Dhanasekara Chathurika
Dharmaratne Vihara Anjalee
Dissanayake Anula
Dissanayake Chandani Deepika
Dissanayake Kalnika
Dissanayake Neranjika
Dissanayake Ruvani
Dissanayake Sashini Senali
Dissanayake(nee Galahitiyawa) Sriyani Chandrika
Diyabalanage Himashinie
Dodampe Gamage(nee Hippola) Nanda
Dorabawila Nelum K.
Dorabawila(nee Wickremeratne) Nilmini
Dorabawila Samanmala
Dorabawila Vajeera
Ekanayaka Ayesha
Ekanayake(nee Lenora) Sujatha
Eragoda Geetha
Eragoda Shalini
Fernando Dilukshi
Fernando Nayana
Fernando W. C. Ayanthi Nadika
Gajameragedara Sirima
Galpoththawela Shashikala
Gamagedara(nee Herath ) Subhashini
Godamudunage Malika
Gunapala Nirmala
Gunaratne Savithri J.
Gunasekara Iromie
Gunasekera(nee Subasinghe) Devi
Gunasekera(nee Amarasinghe) Pushpalatha
Gunawardana(nee Tennakooon) Indrani
Haupage Shanthi
Hettiarachchi Eloma
Hewawasam Rukshika
Hulangamuwa Avanthi
Janananda Bhagya Geethanjali
Jathilaka Dhammi
Jayakody(nee Bandara) Priyanka
Jayaratna Pawani
Jayasinghe Dharshani
Jayasinghe Prem
Jayasinghe Samodya
Jayasundara Chathurika
Jayasundara Nadeepa
Jayasundera Anoma Himali
Jayasundera Kanthi
Jayasundera(nee Dorabawila) Tamara
Jayawardana Nadeesha
Jeyapalan(nee Silva) Nalini
Kariyawasam Subhashinie
Karunadasa Sumudu
Karunaratne Dinali
Kasturiarachchi Taroshini
Kollalpitiya Yamuna
Krishnaratne Krishanie
Kulatunge(nee Dharmasiri Gama) Ruwani Sulochana
Leelananda Sumudu
Lenora Pearl I.
Leula(nee Senanayake) Nilani Champika
Mahadiulwewa Pamuditha
Mahadiulwewa Waruni
Maitipe(nee Ediriweera) Isanka Nayomi
Malwana Dharshika
Mapa Prabudini
Martin(nee Samarakoon) Kishani
Mohottala Hashini
Molligoda Lilika
Morapaya Udarshani
Munasinghe(nee Nugawela) Chathuri
Nanayakkara Deepa Dharshani
Narampanawe Berlini
Narangammana Lahiru
Navaratne Thanugee
Nimalaratne Chamila
Nonis(nee Iddamalgoda) Pradeepa Subasheeni
Nugapitiya Arushie
Nugapitiya Eshanthie
Pahalagedara Madhavi
Palagama Dilrukshika
Palipana Anushka
Paragodarachchi Aloka
Pathiranage Taniya
Ponnamperuma Iyanka
Premarathna(nee Wansapura) Iresha
Punchiwickrama(nee Ranasinghe) Yadeepa
Rajapakse Sriyani
Rajapaksha Maheshinie
Rajapakshe Hemali Menike
Ranasinghe Amalika
Ranasinghe Dilshani
Ranasinghe(nee Alahendra) Kalum
Ranasinghe(nee Gunasekera) Nadeeka
Ranasinghe Sureni
Ranatunga(nee Ranasinghe) Asha
Ranawana Priyanka
Ranaweera(nee Munasinghe) Lakshika
Ranaweera(nee Jayatillake) Samantha
Ratnayake Sudarma
Ratnayake Swarnamala
Rupasinghe Anuththara
Samarakoon Prabodani
Samarakoon(nee Kiridena) Sumana
Samaranayake(nee Gunasekera) Shyamali Hiranthi
Samarasingha Menaka Gayathri
Samarasinghe Chathuri
Samaravijaya Sanjeewani
Sandanayake(nee Navaratna) Priyadarshani
Selvendran(nee Wijayapala) Geethanjalie
Seneviratne Champika
Shivakumar Nimalka
Silva Kavisha
Singh Eresha
Siriwardana Chamindika
Siriwardane(nee Wijesundera) Ranjani
Subasheeni(nee Iddamalgoda) Pradeepa
Suriyaarachchi(nee Ranaweera) Erandi
Suriyampola Piyumika
Tennakoon(nee Nanayakkara) Inoka
Thilakawardana Upeksha
Thoradeniya Lanka Gayathri
Tillakaratne(nee Wickramasinghe) Niranjala
Tiskumara Jayendrika
Vandercone(nee Premachandra) Kaushalya
Waidyaratne(nee Liyanaratne) Deepani
Wanninayake Hiranthi
Warnakulage(nee Bopitiya) Deepani
Warnapala Kanchanakesi
Waters(nee Ehelepola) Harshi
Wathupola Nimalka
Weerakkody Ashirvadi
Weerakkody Ayeshani Vishwamithra
Weerakoon(nee Senanayake) Manoja
Weerappuli(nee De Silva) Deepthi
Weeraratne Gayani
Weerasinghe Thanuja
Weerasooriya Savithri
Weerasooriya Savithri
Welandawe Manushi K.V.
Werake Sajanie
Werake(nee Bandaranayake) Sujatha K
Wettasinghe Pavithra
Wickramasinghe Lakmali
Widanapathirana Lakmini Sandachaya
Wijayapala Iresha Upalakshana
Wijekoon Anusha Nirmalee
Wijekoon Kanchana
Wijekoon Nadeesri
Wijenayake Sumudu
Wijeratne Shalini
Wijeweera(nee De Mel) Jayanthika
Wijewickreme Arosha Nilmini
Withana(nee Warnakulasuriya) Layanvi
Yapa Charithri

Honorary Members

Last Name First Name
Casolari Bruno David
De Silva Shantha
Dorabawila(nee Bandara) Chandra
Jayasuriya Achila
Leula De Silva Kanthi
Maitipe Umesh
Marapane(nee Pilapitiya) Arundhathie
McCormick Ralph
Selvendran Danusha
Selvendran Sashie
Selvendran Selvaratnam
Subasinghe Suresh
Talagala Punya
Tillakaratna Mihiri
Tillakaratne Lokubanda
Weerappuli Parakrama
Werake Mahinda
Wijesundara Sandyani

More information about members